BW x DSG CHAMPIONSHIP

BW x DSG CHAMPIONSHIP (Bxd)
Season 1

Standings

Pos.TeamWinsTiesLossesAvg. Star DifferenceAvg. Percentage Difference
1.All right4002.56.35
2.Gorkha Rocks4002.08.3
3.Assasin Crew4001.7510.15
4.JSWFY4001.58.85
5.DSG-East4001.5-0.7
6.3M ESPORTS4001.06.9
7.DOMINION X3101.56.75
8.Friends Forever3101.01.25
9.Team Winter3012.2511.4
10.Ares3012.013.3
11.FruchtLabor • Phoenix3012.02.75
12.DRS Gaming3012.01.65
13.Team T183011.57.65
14.Hornets eSports3011.258.6
15.RE eSports3011.255.45
16.Horizon Esports3011.252.1
17.1ST❤️VIETNAM3011.25-3.7
18.Noxia Vanguard3011.010.05
19.LuxA Esports3011.08.5
20.DK 2nd Brigade3010.756.65
21.TJN REBORN3010.753.7
22.Wahaha3010.752.0
23.July Esports3010.53.75
24.Hornets Supreme3010.5-2.8
25.ALPHA MALE3010.5-8.6
26.7743010.256.9
27.TEAM ALPHA3010.253.35
28.Invincible Esports3010.251.95
29.2Late4S’mash3010.25-0.65
30.Millésime 武士道3010.25-1.85
31.Psycho Esports3010.02.6
32.Shook Gaming2021.55.7
33.NWS_Esport2021.2510.45
34.VM E-Sport2021.25-0.55
35.RTA ESPORTS2021.04.2
36.JK EMPIRE2020.754.65
37.IRREGULAR ESPORTS2020.751.75
38.Team Elektros2020.750.85
39.CYB ★ eSports2020.750.4
40.Sword Assassin2020.56.2
41.Shadow of Ngawi2020.5-0.15
42.GR Danfe2020.5-7.25
43.ZEUS2020.253.05
44.HORNETS GALAXY2020.252.1
45.Swa Project2020.25-0.95
46.Eiskalte Engel2020.25-2.6
47.Ghost hunters2020.25-4.4
48.Team Winter Gold2020.25-4.55
49.SandRock2020.02.45
50.Team Horizon2020.01.25
51.Psycho Noob✔️2020.0-1.2
52.Beast Slayer2020.0-5.4
53.SWIPED202-0.254.55
54.Pune eSports202-0.252.7
55.DSG South202-0.252.7
56.Unknown’s Sport202-0.251.6
57.Bяo Esports202-0.25-0.35
58.♻️Dark Falcon♻™202-0.25-0.9
59.DSM VENOM202-0.25-6.55
60.GR Rising202-0.5-1.35
61.TEAM DIABLO202-0.5-4.15
62.TOWER OF POWER202-0.752.75
63.Oasis Esports202-0.75-8.35
64.KRYON ✠ eSports202-1.0-1.1
65.3M esports202-1.25-4.75
66.CNF eSports202-1.25-5.75
67.Battle Time1030.50.8
68.Latin Power Esports103-0.251.65
69.Bangladesh®103-0.25-0.95
70.Clash Club103-0.25-2.25
71.Bangladesh ® Esports103-0.25-3.15
72.team winter sea103-0.54.5
73.mega Yemen103-0.51.9
74.Coastal Tides103-0.5-4.75
75.swat103-0.75-10.0
76.Animals eSports103-1.0-0.5
77.EG eSports103-1.0-2.1
78.『ᴇʟɪᴛᴇ』Ꭼ-ꮪꮲꭷꮢꭲꮪ103-1.0-14.9
79.Dod Esports103-1.25-3.5
80.AUSTRIA ONE103-1.25-4.15
81.NT GAMING103-1.5-2.95
82.ϟGOTICOSϟ103-1.5-5.65
83.V.I.A. eSports¹103-1.5-7.4
84.Tactyx Esports103-1.75-0.95
85.Mythic Titans103-1.75-2.2
86.Haze eSports103-1.75-6.8
87.LuxAeterna103-2.25-7.5
88.FinWar Esports103-2.75-3.85
89.CRIMSON SIEGE004-1.0-5.95
90.DSM AURA004-1.5-3.95
91.The Spirit004-1.5-5.0
92.NO DIRECTION004-1.75-7.75
93.2Late4S’hine004-1.75-8.2
94.dc esports004-2.0-5.0
95.DisplaceD004-2.25-2.75
96.Hornets Rising004-3.0-16.35